Learning, Achieving, Succeeding!
December 7, 2022

Learning, Achieving, Succeeding!

December 7, 2022
falcon

South PTSA

South High School

South HS PTSA

www.vssouthptsa.org

President
Lilyan Laxton 791-1466
Vice President Ways and Means
Alexandra Browne-Martin 917-577-5345
Corresponding Secretary
Natalie Cange 410-2443
Recording Secretary
Venitra Matthews 718-813-1838
Membership
Alexandra Vogt-Dunn 599-8013
Treasurer
Rosa Arrigo 851-9334
Delegate to Council
Jolene Dombrosky 849-3723
Antoinette Hessing 718-812-6751
Natasha Moore 668-6172

 

South High School Parents Club

www.vssouthparentsclub.org

President Debbie Wetterhahn 668-2627
Katie Faithfull 512-0785
Vice President Fundraising Joseph Wetterhahn 784-6176
Treasurer Jennifer Morton 729-6715
Recording Secretary Bonnie Rivera 917-232-4022
Corresponding Secretary Kim Wheeler 456-6535
Membership Liz Fogarty 318-0392
Apparel Saundra Hernandez 317-2441
Social Media Bonnie Fifield 707-2059