skip to main content

Parent Resources

South HS PTSA and Parents Club

Website: www.vssouthptsa.org


South HS PTSA

President Lilyan Laxton 791-1466
Vice President Ways and Means Alexandra Browne-Martin 917-577-5345
Corresponding Secretary Natalie Cange 410-2443
Recording Secretary Venitra Matthews 718-813-1838
Membership Alexandra Vogt-Dunn 599-8013
Treasurer Rosa Arrigo 851-9334
Delegate to Council Jolene Dombrosky 849-3723
Antoinette Hessing 718-812-6751
Natasha Moore 668-6172

  

South High School Parents Club

www.vssouthparentsclub.org

President Debbie Wetterhahn 668-2627
Katie Faithfull 512-0785
Vice President Fundraising
Joseph Wetterhahn 784-6176
Treasurer Jennifer Morton 729-6715
Recording Secretary Bonnie Rivera 917-232-4022
Corresponding Secretary Kim Wheeler 456-6535
Membership Liz Fogarty 318-0392
Apparel Saundra Hernandez 317-2441
Social Media Bonnie Fifield 707-2059   

                                                           

Thursday, April 22, 2021